Washington Government Contractors > By Category > NAICS 624190 - Other Individual and Family Services
Government Contractors in Washington
Results for NAICS 624190 - Other Individual and Family Services
51 - 75 of 134 Company(ies)
AUDUBON CONSULTING SERVICES - Lacey, Washington
Other Individual and Family Services
(360) 943-6279
907 Bowker St Se Lacey, WA 98503
MATHER, EDWARD - Burien, Washington
Research and Development in the Physical, Engineering, and Life Sciences, Research and Development in the Social Sciences and Humanities, All Other Business Support Services, Educational Support Services, Other Individual and Family Services
(206) 941-5289
1310 Sw 147th Street Burien, WA 98166
GENERAL MANAGEMENT CONSULTING, INC. - Seattle, Washington
Dental Laboratories, Custom Computer Programming Services, Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services, Marketing Consulting Services, Process, Physical Distribution, and Logistics Consulting Services
(206) 937-0877
3400 Harbor Ave Sw Ste 305 Seattle, WA 98126
SOL CASE MANAGEMENT LLC - Pasco, Washington
Exam Preparation and Tutoring, Educational Support Services, Offices of Mental Health Practitioners (except Physicians), Child and Youth Services, Other Individual and Family Services
(509) 542-8890
117 S 3rd Avenue Pasco, WA 99301
MURILLO ENTERPRISES L.L.C. - Seattle, Washington
Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services, Photography Studios, Portrait, Home Health Care Services, Continuing Care Retirement Communities, Child and Youth Services
(206) 898-5134
315 Erie Ave Seattle, WA 98122
BERKE, PATRICIA - Olympia, Washington
Other Individual and Family Services
(253) 968-0753
8713 Libby Rd Ne Olympia, WA 98506
AKERS, STEPHEN - Everett, Washington
Other Individual and Family Services
425-388-0281 x23
3931 Colby Ave Everett, WA 98201
HUGHES CONCEPTS LLC - Everett, Washington
Surveying and Mapping (except Geophysical) Services, Interior Design Services, Computer Systems Design Services, Other Computer Related Services, Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
(425) 367-4565
1430 W Casino Rd Apt 101 Everett, WA 98204
RONALD ANDERSON - Bremerton, Washington
All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services, Other Individual and Family Services, Musical Groups and Artists
(360) 792-1733
901 Times Ave Bremerton, WA 98312
HEART ROCK RANCH HEALING CENTER, THE - Okanogan, Washington
Other Food Crops Grown Under Cover, All Other Miscellaneous Schools and Instruction, Other Individual and Family Services, Temporary Shelters, Vocational Rehabilitation Services
(509) 422-1234
59b White Rock Rd Okanogan, WA 98840
TWO RIVERS CDC - North Bend, Washington
Professional and Management Development Training, Other Individual and Family Services
(425) 283-2512
45053 Se 166th St North Bend, WA 98045
GAFFNEY COUNSELING AND CONSULTING - Vancouver, Washington
Professional and Management Development Training, Offices of Mental Health Practitioners (except Physicians), Services for the Elderly and Persons with Disabilities, Other Individual and Family Services, Vocational Rehabilitation Services
(360) 694-6416
2503 E Evergreen Blvd Vancouver, WA 98661
ECEAP CHILDCARE - Tacoma, Washington
Other Individual and Family Services, Child Day Care Services
(253) 593-2601
2021 S 19th St Tacoma, WA 98405
REMIND LLC - Seattle, Washington
Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services, Outpatient Mental Health and Substance Abuse Centers, Other Individual and Family Services
(917) 741-4266
9055 View Ave Nw Seattle, WA 98117
PERSONAL TOUCH, LLC, THE - Port Orchard, Washington
Home Health Care Services, Other Individual and Family Services
(360) 895-3980
3014 Huntington St Port Orchard, WA 98366
REFUGEE FEDERATION SERVICE CENTER - Seattle, Washington
Educational Support Services, Other Individual and Family Services
(206) 501-4102
7101 Martin Luther King J Ste 214 Seattle, WA 98118
CHILD CARE RESOURCES - Seattle, Washington
Other Individual and Family Services
(206) 329-1011
1225 S Weller St Suite 300 Seattle, WA 98144
HOUSING HOPE - Everett, Washington
Other Individual and Family Services, Emergency and Other Relief Services, Child Day Care Services
(425) 347-6556
5830 Evergreen Way Everett, WA 98203
INNOVATIVE SERVICES NW - Vancouver, Washington
Offices of Physical, Occupational and Speech Therapists, and Audiologists, Child and Youth Services, Services for the Elderly and Persons with Disabilities, Other Individual and Family Services, Vocational Rehabilitation Services
(360) 892-5142
9414 Ne Fourth Plain Rd Vancouver, WA 98662
SEA-MAR COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER - Seattle, Washington
Offices of Physicians (except Mental Health Specialists), Offices of Physicians, Mental Health Specialists, Offices of Dentists, Offices of Mental Health Practitioners (except Physicians), Offices of All Other Miscellaneous Health Practitioners
(206) 763-5277
1040 S Henderson St Seattle, WA 98108
YOUNG WOMENS CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION - Spokane, Washington
Educational Support Services, Child and Youth Services, Other Individual and Family Services, Temporary Shelters, Emergency and Other Relief Services
(509) 789-9303
930 N Monroe St Spokane, WA 99201
ENCOMPASS NORTHWEST - North Bend, Washington
Offices of Physical, Occupational and Speech Therapists, and Audiologists, Child and Youth Services, Other Individual and Family Services, Child Day Care Services
(425) 888-2777
1407 Boalch Ave Nw North Bend, WA 98045
SOUTH SOUND OUTREACH SERVICES - Tacoma, Washington
Services for the Elderly and Persons with Disabilities, Other Individual and Family Services
(253) 593-2111
1106 Martin Luther King Jr Way Tacoma, WA 98405
DISPUTE RESOLUTION CENTER OF YAKIMA AND KITTITAS COUNTIES - Yakima, Washington
All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services, Other Individual and Family Services
(509) 453-8949
303 East D St Ste 4 Yakima, WA 98901
CLALLAM COUNTY YMCA INC - Port Angeles, Washington
Child and Youth Services, Other Individual and Family Services, Child Day Care Services
(360) 452-9244
302 S Francis St Port Angeles, WA 98362
Certifications
Ownership / Diversity
Business Type
NAICS Code
- 11 - Agriculture & Livestock
- 21 - Mining, Oil & Gas
- 22 - Utilities
- 23 - Construction
- 31 - Food & Apparel
- 32 - Non-Metallic Manufacturing
- 33 - Metallic Manufacturing
- 42 - Wholesale Trade
- 44 - Retail Trade
- 45 - Retail Trade - Misc.
- 48 - Transportation
- 49 - Postal & Warehousing
- 51 - IT Technology
- 52 - Finance and Insurance
- 53 - Real Estate
- 54 - Professional Services
- 55 - Company Management
- 56 - Administrative Service
- 61 - Educational Services
- 62 - Health Care
- 621 - Ambulatory Health Care Services
- 622 - Hospitals
- 623 - Nursing and Residential Care Facilities
- 624 - Social Assistance
- 624110 - Child and Youth Services
- 624120 - Services for the Elderly and Persons with Disabilities
- 624190 - Other Individual and Family Services
- 624210 - Community Food Services
- 624221 - Temporary Shelters
- 624229 - Other Community Housing Services
- 624230 - Emergency and Other Relief Services
- 624310 - Vocational Rehabilitation Services
- 624410 - Child Day Care Services
- 71 - Arts and Entertainment
- 72 - Travel & Food Services
- 81 - Other Services
- 92 - Public Administration
CITY
- Aberdeen
- Aberdeen Gardens
- Acme
- Addy
- Ahtanum
- Airway Heights
- Albion town
- Alder
- Alderton
- Alderwood Manor
- Alger
- Algona
- Allyn
- Almira town
- Altoona
- Amanda Park
- Amboy
- Ames Lake
- Anacortes
- Anderson Island
- Arlington
- Arlington Heights
- Artondale
- Ashford
- Asotin
- Auburn
- Bainbridge Island
- Bangor Base
- Banks Lake South
- Barberton
- Baring
- Barney's Junction
- Barstow
- Basin
- Battle Ground
- Bay Center
- Bay View
- Beaux Arts Village town
- Belfair
- Bell Hill
- Bellevue
- Bellingham
- Benton
- Bethel
- Bickleton
- Big Lake
- Bingen
- Birch Bay
- Black Diamond
- Blaine
- Blyn
- Bonney Lake
- Bothell
- Bothell East
- Bothell West
- Boulevard Park
- Boyds
- Brady
- Bremerton
- Brewster
- Bridgeport
- Brier
- Brinnon
- Browns Point
- Brush Prairie
- Bryant
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway
- Buckley
- Bucoda town
- Buena
- Bunk Foss
- Burbank
- Burien
- Burley
- Burlington
- Camas
- Canterwood
- Canyon Creek
- Carbonado town
- Carlsborg
- Carnation
- Carson
- Cascade Valley
- Cashmere
- Castle Rock
- Cathcart
- Cathlamet town
- Cavalero
- Centerville
- Central Park
- Centralia
- Chain Lake
- Chehalis
- Chelan
- Chelan Falls
- Cheney
- Cherry Grove
- Chewelah
- Chico
- Chinook
- Clallam Bay
- Clarkston
- Clarkston Heights-Vineland
- Clayton
- Cle Elum
- Clear Lake
- Clear Lake
- Clearview
- Cliffdell
- Clinton
- Clover Creek
- Clyde Hill
- Cohassett Beach
- Colfax
- College Place
- Colton town
- Colville
- Conconully town
- Concrete town
- Connell
- Conway
- Copalis Beach
- Cosmopolis
- Cottage Lake
- Coulee Dam town
- Coulee town
- Country Homes
- Coupeville town
- Covington
- Cowiche
- Creston town
- Crocker
- Curlew
- Curlew Lake
- Cusick town
- Custer
- Dallesport
- Danville
- Darrington town
- Dash Point
- Davenport
- Dayton
- Deep River
- Deer Park
- Deming
- Des Moines
- Desert Aire
- Disautel
- Dixie
- Dollars Corner
- Donald
- Duluth
- DuPont
- Duvall
- East Cathlamet
- East Hill-Meridian
- East Port Orchard
- East Renton Highlands
- East Wenatchee
- Eastgate
- Eastmont
- Easton
- Eatonville town
- Edgewood
- Edison
- Edmonds
- Elbe
- Electric
- Elk Plain
- Ellensburg
- Elma
- Elmer town
- Endicott town
- Enetai
- Entiat
- Enumclaw
- Ephrata
- Erlands Point-Kitsap Lake
- Eschbach
- Esperance
- Everett
- Everson
- Fairchild AFB
- Fairfield town
- Fairwood
- Fairwood
- Fall
- Farmington town
- Federal Way
- Felida
- Fern Prairie
- Ferndale
- Fife
- Fife Heights
- Finley
- Fircrest
- Five Corners
- Fobes Hill
- Fords Prairie
- Forks
- Fort Lewis
- Four Lakes
- Fox Island
- Frederickson
- Freeland
- Friday Harbor town
- Garfield town
- Garrett
- Geneva
- George
- Gig Harbor
- Glacier
- Gleed
- Gold Bar
- Goldendale
- Gorst
- Graham
- Grand Coulee
- Grand Mound
- Grandview
- Granger
- Granite Falls
- Grapeview
- Grayland
- Grays River
- Green Bluff
- Greenwater
- Hamilton town
- Hansville
- Harrah town
- Harrington
- Hartline town
- Hat Island
- Hatton town
- Hazel Dell
- Herron Island
- High Bridge
- Hobart
- Hockinson
- Hogans Corner
- Home
- Hoodsport
- Hoquiam
- Humptulips
- Hunts Point town
- Ilwaco
- Inchelium
- Index town
- Indianola
- Inglewood-Finn Hill
- Ione town
- Issaquah
- Jamestown
- Junction
- Kahlotus
- Kalama
- Kapowsin
- Keller
- Kelso
- Kendall
- Kenmore
- Kennewick
- Kent
- Ketron Island
- Kettle Falls
- Key Center
- Keyport
- Kingsgate
- Kingston
- Kirkland
- Kittitas
- Klahanie
- Klickitat
- Krupp town
- La Center
- La Conner town
- La Grande
- Lacey
- LaCrosse town
- Lake Bosworth
- Lake Cassidy
- Lake Cavanaugh
- Lake Forest Park
- Lake Holm
- Lake Ketchum
- Lake Marcel-Stillwater
- Lake McMurray
- Lake Morton-Berrydale
- Lake Roesiger
- Lake Shore
- Lake Stevens
- Lake Stickney
- Lake Tapps
- Lakeland North
- Lakeland South
- Lakeview
- Lakewood
- Lamont town
- Langley
- Larch Way
- Latah town
- Laurier
- Leavenworth
- Lebam
- Lewisville
- Liberty Lake
- Lind town
- Lochsloy
- Lofall
- Long Beach
- Longbranch
- Longview
- Longview Heights
- Loomis
- Loon Lake
- Lower Elochoman
- Lyle
- Lyman town
- Lynden
- Lynnwood
- Mabton
- Machias
- Malden town
- Malo
- Malone
- Malott
- Maltby
- Manchester
- Mansfield town
- Manson
- Maple Falls
- Maple Heights-Lake Desire
- Maple Valley
- Maplewood
- Marblemount
- Marcus town
- Marietta-Alderwood
- Markham
- Marrowstone
- Martha Lake
- Maryhill
- Marysville
- Mattawa town
- May Creek
- McChord AFB
- McCleary
- McKenna
- McMillin
- Mead
- Meadow Glade
- Meadowdale
- Medical Lake
- Medina
- Mercer Island
- Mesa
- Metaline Falls town
- Metaline town
- Methow
- Midland
- Mill Creek
- Mill Creek East
- Millwood town
- Milton
- Mineral
- Minnehaha
- Mirrormont
- Moclips
- Monroe
- Monroe North
- Montesano
- Morton
- Moses Lake
- Moses Lake North
- Mossyrock
- Mount Vernon
- Mount Vista
- Mountlake Terrace
- Moxee
- Mukilteo
- Naches town
- Napavine
- Naselle
- Navy Yard
- Neah Bay
- Neilton
- Nespelem Community
- Nespelem town
- Newcastle
- Newport
- Nile
- Nisqually Indian Community
- Nooksack
- Normandy Park
- North Bend
- North Bonneville
- North Fort Lewis
- North Lynnwood
- North Marysville
- North Omak
- North Puyallup
- North Sultan
- North Yelm
- Northport town
- Northwest Stanwood
- Oak Harbor
- Oakesdale town
- Oakville
- Ocean
- Ocean Park
- Ocean Shores
- Odessa town
- Okanogan
- Olympia
- Omak
- Onalaska
- Orchards
- Orient
- Oroville
- Orting
- Oso
- Othello
- Otis Orchards-East Farms
- Outlook
- Oyehut
- Pacific
- Pacific Beach
- Packwood
- Palouse
- Parker
- Parkland
- Parkwood
- Pasco
- Pateros
- Pe Ell town
- Peaceful Valley
- Picnic Point
- Pine Grove
- Point Roberts
- Pomeroy
- Port Angeles
- Port Angeles East
- Port Gamble Tribal Comunity
- Port Hadlock-Irondale
- Port Ludlow
- Port Orchard
- Port Townsend
- Porter
- Poulsbo
- Prairie Heights
- Prairie Ridge
- Prescott
- Prosser
- Puget Island
- Pullman
- Purdy
- Puyallup
- Queets
- Quilcene
- Qui-nai-elt Village
- Quincy
- Raft Island
- Rainier
- Ravensdale
- Raymond
- Reardan town
- Redmond
- Renton
- Republic
- Richland
- Ridgefield
- Ritzville
- River Road
- Riverbend
- Riverside town
- Riverton
- Rochester
- Rock Island
- Rockford town
- Rockport
- Rocky Point
- Ronald
- Roosevelt
- Rosalia town
- Rosburg
- Rosedale
- Roslyn
- Roy
- Royal
- Ruston town
- Ryderwood
- Salmon Creek
- Sammamish
- Santiago
- Satsop
- Seabeck
- SeaTac
- Seattle
- Sedro-Woolley
- Sekiu
- Selah
- Sequim
- Shadow Lake
- Shelton
- Shoreline
- Silvana
- Silver Firs
- Silverdale
- Sisco Heights
- Skamokawa Valley
- Skokomish
- Skykomish town
- Snohomish
- Snoqualmie
- Snoqualmie Pass
- Soap Lake
- South Bend
- South Cle Elum town
- South Creek
- South Hill
- South Prairie town
- South Wenatchee
- Southworth
- Spanaway
- Spangle
- Spokane
- Spokane Valley
- Sprague
- Springdale town
- St. John town
- Stansberry Lake
- Stanwood
- Starbuck town
- Startup
- Steilacoom town
- Steptoe
- Stevenson
- Sudden Valley
- Sultan
- Sumas
- Summit
- Summit View
- Summitview
- Sumner
- Sunday Lake
- Sunnyside
- Sunnyslope
- Suquamish
- Swede Heaven
- Tacoma
- Taholah
- Tampico
- Tanglewilde
- Tanner
- Tekoa
- Tenino
- Terrace Heights
- Thorp
- Three Lakes
- Tieton town
- Tokeland
- Toledo
- Tonasket
- Toppenish
- Torboy
- Touchet
- Town and Country
- Tracyton
- Trout Lake
- Tukwila
- Tumwater
- Twin Lakes
- Twisp town
- Union
- Union Gap
- Union Hill-Novelty Hill
- Uniontown town
- University Place
- Upper Elochoman
- Vader
- Valley
- Vancouver
- Vantage
- Vashon
- Vaughn
- Venersborg
- Verlot
- Waitsburg
- Walla Walla
- Walla Walla East
- Waller
- Wallula
- Walnut Grove
- Wapato
- Warden
- Warm Beach
- Washougal
- Washtucna town
- Waterville town
- Wauna
- Waverly town
- Wenatchee
- West Clarkston-Highland
- West Pasco
- West Richland
- West Side Highway
- Westport
- Whidbey Island Station
- White Center
- White Salmon
- White Swan
- Wilbur town
- Wilderness Rim
- Wilkeson town
- Willapa
- Wilson Creek town
- Winlock
- Winthrop town
- Wishram
- Wollochet
- Woodinville
- Woodland
- Woods Creek
- Woodway
- Yacolt town
- Yakima
- Yarrow Point town
- Yelm
- Zillah
More Cities