Washington Government Contractors > By Category > NAICS 811213 - Communication Equipment Repair and Maintenance
Government Contractors in Washington
Results for NAICS 811213 - Communication Equipment Repair and Maintenance
26 - 50 of 71 Company(ies)
NWCT JV, LLC - Tukwila, Washington
Technology Sales, Technology Services
206-575-6229 x104
1156 Industry Dr Tukwila, WA 98188
SIGMA CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, LLC - Camas, Washington
contract deligation
(360) 213-6157
1321 Se 201st Street Camas, WA 98607
GRAY MATTER COMPUTER REPAIR - Richland, Washington
GRAY MATTER COMPUTER REPAIR, LLC
(509) 572-9000
2408 Mark Ave Richland, WA 99352
PHONE GUYS LLC - Vancouver, Washington
AMERICA'S PHONE GUYS
(360) 904-6782
1503 Se 103rd Ave Vancouver, WA 98664
PASKEY ENTERPRISES, INC. - Bingen, Washington
PASKEY ENTERPRISES, INC.
(509) 493-4353
805 W Steuben St #3 Bingen, WA 98605
C T ELECTRONICS - Electric City, Washington
Sales & service
(509) 633-6685
109 Goodfellow Ave Electric City, WA 99123
POESE VENTURES INC - Seattle, Washington
Electrical Contractors, Audio and Video Equipment Manufacturing, Radio, Television, and Other Electronics Stores, Motion Picture and Video Production, Motion Picture and Video Distribution
(206) 522-7607
6215 Roosevelt Way Ne Seattle, WA 98115
ATLAS POWER CORP - Auburn, Washington
Power and Communication Line and Related Structures Construction, Electrical Contractors, Telephone Apparatus Manufacturing, Motor and Generator Manufacturing, Storage Battery Manufacturing
(425) 941-0387
29611 47th Ave S Auburn, WA 98001
JACK'S TELEPHONE SERVICES - Cathlamet, Washington
Communication Equipment Repair and Maintenance
(360) 795-0300
730 Elochoman Valley Rd Cathlamet, WA 98612
Pacific Electronics Inc - Lacey, Washington
Automotive Parts and Accessories Stores, Communication Equipment Repair and Maintenance
(360) 459-5212
1220 Tracy Ln Se Lacey, WA 98503
FLEETCOM, INC. - Fife, Washington
Communication Equipment Repair and Maintenance
(253) 922-9117
4624 16th St E Suite A-6 Fife, WA 98424
ELECTRONICS SERVICE CENTER - Colville, Washington
Radio, Television, and Other Electronics Stores, Consumer Electronics Repair and Maintenance, Computer and Office Machine Repair and Maintenance, Communication Equipment Repair and Maintenance
(509) 685-1994
334 Aladdin Rd Colville, WA 99114
Peters, Steve - Spokane, Washington
Communication Equipment Repair and Maintenance
(509) 927-8087
2918 N Laura Rd Spokane, WA 99212
NORTHWEST ELECTRICAL: LLC - Auburn, Washington
electrical
(253) 850-5861
5011 S 279th St Auburn, WA 98001
BITS N'PCS SERVICES, LLC - Lakewood, Washington
Computer and Computer Peripheral Equipment and Software Merchant Wholesalers, Computer and Software Stores, Computer Systems Design Services, Computer Facilities Management Services, Other Computer Related Services
(253) 414-7074
9722 109th St Sw Lakewood, WA 98498
FERRELL, THOMAS - Tacoma, Washington
Electronic Shopping, Electronic Auctions, General Automotive Repair, Automotive Exhaust System Repair, Automotive Transmission Repair
(253) 227-2808
407 130th St. Ct. S Tacoma, WA 98444
WASHINGTON COMMUNICATIONS LLC - Spokane, Washington
Fabricated Structural Metal Manufacturing, Radio and Television Broadcasting and Wireless Communications Equipment Manufacturing, Other Communications Equipment Manufacturing, Other Electronic Parts and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers, Radio, Television, and Other Electronics Stores
503-659-1240 x2239
13212 E Indiana Ave Spokane, WA 99216
HARRIS ELECTRIC, INC. - Seattle, Washington
Electrical Contractors, Fabricated Structural Metal Manufacturing, Radio and Television Broadcasting and Wireless Communications Equipment Manufacturing, Electronic Connector Manufacturing, Search, Detection, Navigation, Guidance, Aeronautical, and Nautical System and Instrument Manufactur
206-282-8080 x216
4020 23rd Ave W Seattle, WA 98199
COMMUNICATION SPECIALISTS, INC., - Woodinville, Washington
Electronic Computer Manufacturing, Computer and Computer Peripheral Equipment and Software Merchant Wholesalers, Computer Systems Design Services, Other Computer Related Services, Computer Training
(425) 482-9200
18815 139th Ave, Ne Woodinville, WA 98072
MARTIN L GROGAN - Auburn, Washington
Electrical Contractors, Electronic Computer Manufacturing, Search, Detection, Navigation, Guidance, Aeronautical, and Nautical System and Instrument Manufactur, Instrument Manufacturing for Measuring and Testing Electricity and Electrical Signals, Financial Transactions Processing, Reserve, and Clearinghouse Activities
(253) 941-5642
159 S 293rd St Auburn, WA 98003
RIVADA-MANIILAQ JV - Seattle, Washington
Support Activities for Forestry, Residential Remodelers, Industrial Building Construction, Commercial and Institutional Building Construction, Water and Sewer Line and Related Structures Construction
(360) 895-3333
1700 7th Ave Ste 2100 Seattle, WA 98101
DUCAP ELECTRONICS, INC. - Burlington, Washington
Fabricated Structural Metal Manufacturing, Radio and Television Broadcasting and Wireless Communications Equipment Manufacturing, Other Communications Equipment Manufacturing, Other Electronic Parts and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers, Radio, Television, and Other Electronics Stores
503-659-1240 x2239
1259 Goldenrod Rd Burlington, WA 98233
POULSBO MEDIA GROUP LLC - Poulsbo, Washington
Electronic Computer Manufacturing, Computer Terminal Manufacturing, Other Computer Peripheral Equipment Manufacturing, Audio and Video Equipment Manufacturing, Printed Circuit Assembly (Electronic Assembly) Manufacturing
(360) 908-0142
17791 Fjord Dr Ne Ste 126 Poulsbo, WA 98370
S3 MARITIME, LLC - Seattle, Washington
Electrical Contractors, Plumbing, Heating, and Air-Conditioning Contractors, Finish Carpentry Contractors, All Other Miscellaneous Fabricated Metal Product Manufacturing, Other Engine Equipment Manufacturing
(206) 420-4932
2296 W Commodore Way Seattle, WA 98199
ALL PHASE COMMUNICATIONS, INC - Shoreline, Washington
Communication Equipment Repair and Maintenance
206-363-3100 x4100
317 N 148th St Shoreline, WA 98133
Certifications
Ownership / Diversity
Business Type
NAICS Code
- 11 - Agriculture & Livestock
- 21 - Mining, Oil & Gas
- 22 - Utilities
- 23 - Construction
- 31 - Food & Apparel
- 32 - Non-Metallic Manufacturing
- 33 - Metallic Manufacturing
- 42 - Wholesale Trade
- 44 - Retail Trade
- 45 - Retail Trade - Misc.
- 48 - Transportation
- 49 - Postal & Warehousing
- 51 - IT Technology
- 52 - Finance and Insurance
- 53 - Real Estate
- 54 - Professional Services
- 55 - Company Management
- 56 - Administrative Service
- 61 - Educational Services
- 62 - Health Care
- 71 - Arts and Entertainment
- 72 - Travel & Food Services
- 81 - Other Services
- 811 - Repair and Maintenance
- 811111 - General Automotive Repair
- 811112 - Automotive Exhaust System Repair
- 811113 - Automotive Transmission Repair
- 811118 - Other Automotive Mechanical and Electrical Repair and Maintenance
- 811121 - Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance
- 811122 - Automotive Glass Replacement Shops
- 811191 - Automotive Oil Change and Lubrication Shops
- 811192 - Car Washes
- 811198 - All Other Automotive Repair and Maintenance
- 811211 - Consumer Electronics Repair and Maintenance
- 811212 - Computer and Office Machine Repair and Maintenance
- 811213 - Communication Equipment Repair and Maintenance
- 811219 - Other Electronic and Precision Equipment Repair and Maintenance
- 811310 - Commercial and Industrial Machinery and Equipment (except Automotive and Electronic) Repair and Maintenance
- 811411 - Home and Garden Equipment Repair and Maintenance
- 811412 - Appliance Repair and Maintenance
- 811420 - Reupholstery and Furniture Repair
- 811430 - Footwear and Leather Goods Repair
- 811490 - Other Personal and Household Goods Repair and Maintenance
- 812 - Personal and Laundry Services
- 813 - Religious, Grantmaking, Civic, Professional, and Similar Organizations
- 814 - Private Households
- 92 - Public Administration
CITY
- Aberdeen
- Aberdeen Gardens
- Acme
- Addy
- Ahtanum
- Airway Heights
- Albion town
- Alder
- Alderton
- Alderwood Manor
- Alger
- Algona
- Allyn
- Almira town
- Altoona
- Amanda Park
- Amboy
- Ames Lake
- Anacortes
- Anderson Island
- Arlington
- Arlington Heights
- Artondale
- Ashford
- Asotin
- Auburn
- Bainbridge Island
- Bangor Base
- Banks Lake South
- Barberton
- Baring
- Barney's Junction
- Barstow
- Basin
- Battle Ground
- Bay Center
- Bay View
- Beaux Arts Village town
- Belfair
- Bell Hill
- Bellevue
- Bellingham
- Benton
- Bethel
- Bickleton
- Big Lake
- Bingen
- Birch Bay
- Black Diamond
- Blaine
- Blyn
- Bonney Lake
- Bothell
- Bothell East
- Bothell West
- Boulevard Park
- Boyds
- Brady
- Bremerton
- Brewster
- Bridgeport
- Brier
- Brinnon
- Browns Point
- Brush Prairie
- Bryant
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway
- Buckley
- Bucoda town
- Buena
- Bunk Foss
- Burbank
- Burien
- Burley
- Burlington
- Camas
- Canterwood
- Canyon Creek
- Carbonado town
- Carlsborg
- Carnation
- Carson
- Cascade Valley
- Cashmere
- Castle Rock
- Cathcart
- Cathlamet town
- Cavalero
- Centerville
- Central Park
- Centralia
- Chain Lake
- Chehalis
- Chelan
- Chelan Falls
- Cheney
- Cherry Grove
- Chewelah
- Chico
- Chinook
- Clallam Bay
- Clarkston
- Clarkston Heights-Vineland
- Clayton
- Cle Elum
- Clear Lake
- Clear Lake
- Clearview
- Cliffdell
- Clinton
- Clover Creek
- Clyde Hill
- Cohassett Beach
- Colfax
- College Place
- Colton town
- Colville
- Conconully town
- Concrete town
- Connell
- Conway
- Copalis Beach
- Cosmopolis
- Cottage Lake
- Coulee Dam town
- Coulee town
- Country Homes
- Coupeville town
- Covington
- Cowiche
- Creston town
- Crocker
- Curlew
- Curlew Lake
- Cusick town
- Custer
- Dallesport
- Danville
- Darrington town
- Dash Point
- Davenport
- Dayton
- Deep River
- Deer Park
- Deming
- Des Moines
- Desert Aire
- Disautel
- Dixie
- Dollars Corner
- Donald
- Duluth
- DuPont
- Duvall
- East Cathlamet
- East Hill-Meridian
- East Port Orchard
- East Renton Highlands
- East Wenatchee
- Eastgate
- Eastmont
- Easton
- Eatonville town
- Edgewood
- Edison
- Edmonds
- Elbe
- Electric
- Elk Plain
- Ellensburg
- Elma
- Elmer town
- Endicott town
- Enetai
- Entiat
- Enumclaw
- Ephrata
- Erlands Point-Kitsap Lake
- Eschbach
- Esperance
- Everett
- Everson
- Fairchild AFB
- Fairfield town
- Fairwood
- Fairwood
- Fall
- Farmington town
- Federal Way
- Felida
- Fern Prairie
- Ferndale
- Fife
- Fife Heights
- Finley
- Fircrest
- Five Corners
- Fobes Hill
- Fords Prairie
- Forks
- Fort Lewis
- Four Lakes
- Fox Island
- Frederickson
- Freeland
- Friday Harbor town
- Garfield town
- Garrett
- Geneva
- George
- Gig Harbor
- Glacier
- Gleed
- Gold Bar
- Goldendale
- Gorst
- Graham
- Grand Coulee
- Grand Mound
- Grandview
- Granger
- Granite Falls
- Grapeview
- Grayland
- Grays River
- Green Bluff
- Greenwater
- Hamilton town
- Hansville
- Harrah town
- Harrington
- Hartline town
- Hat Island
- Hatton town
- Hazel Dell
- Herron Island
- High Bridge
- Hobart
- Hockinson
- Hogans Corner
- Home
- Hoodsport
- Hoquiam
- Humptulips
- Hunts Point town
- Ilwaco
- Inchelium
- Index town
- Indianola
- Inglewood-Finn Hill
- Ione town
- Issaquah
- Jamestown
- Junction
- Kahlotus
- Kalama
- Kapowsin
- Keller
- Kelso
- Kendall
- Kenmore
- Kennewick
- Kent
- Ketron Island
- Kettle Falls
- Key Center
- Keyport
- Kingsgate
- Kingston
- Kirkland
- Kittitas
- Klahanie
- Klickitat
- Krupp town
- La Center
- La Conner town
- La Grande
- Lacey
- LaCrosse town
- Lake Bosworth
- Lake Cassidy
- Lake Cavanaugh
- Lake Forest Park
- Lake Holm
- Lake Ketchum
- Lake Marcel-Stillwater
- Lake McMurray
- Lake Morton-Berrydale
- Lake Roesiger
- Lake Shore
- Lake Stevens
- Lake Stickney
- Lake Tapps
- Lakeland North
- Lakeland South
- Lakeview
- Lakewood
- Lamont town
- Langley
- Larch Way
- Latah town
- Laurier
- Leavenworth
- Lebam
- Lewisville
- Liberty Lake
- Lind town
- Lochsloy
- Lofall
- Long Beach
- Longbranch
- Longview
- Longview Heights
- Loomis
- Loon Lake
- Lower Elochoman
- Lyle
- Lyman town
- Lynden
- Lynnwood
- Mabton
- Machias
- Malden town
- Malo
- Malone
- Malott
- Maltby
- Manchester
- Mansfield town
- Manson
- Maple Falls
- Maple Heights-Lake Desire
- Maple Valley
- Maplewood
- Marblemount
- Marcus town
- Marietta-Alderwood
- Markham
- Marrowstone
- Martha Lake
- Maryhill
- Marysville
- Mattawa town
- May Creek
- McChord AFB
- McCleary
- McKenna
- McMillin
- Mead
- Meadow Glade
- Meadowdale
- Medical Lake
- Medina
- Mercer Island
- Mesa
- Metaline Falls town
- Metaline town
- Methow
- Midland
- Mill Creek
- Mill Creek East
- Millwood town
- Milton
- Mineral
- Minnehaha
- Mirrormont
- Moclips
- Monroe
- Monroe North
- Montesano
- Morton
- Moses Lake
- Moses Lake North
- Mossyrock
- Mount Vernon
- Mount Vista
- Mountlake Terrace
- Moxee
- Mukilteo
- Naches town
- Napavine
- Naselle
- Navy Yard
- Neah Bay
- Neilton
- Nespelem Community
- Nespelem town
- Newcastle
- Newport
- Nile
- Nisqually Indian Community
- Nooksack
- Normandy Park
- North Bend
- North Bonneville
- North Fort Lewis
- North Lynnwood
- North Marysville
- North Omak
- North Puyallup
- North Sultan
- North Yelm
- Northport town
- Northwest Stanwood
- Oak Harbor
- Oakesdale town
- Oakville
- Ocean
- Ocean Park
- Ocean Shores
- Odessa town
- Okanogan
- Olympia
- Omak
- Onalaska
- Orchards
- Orient
- Oroville
- Orting
- Oso
- Othello
- Otis Orchards-East Farms
- Outlook
- Oyehut
- Pacific
- Pacific Beach
- Packwood
- Palouse
- Parker
- Parkland
- Parkwood
- Pasco
- Pateros
- Pe Ell town
- Peaceful Valley
- Picnic Point
- Pine Grove
- Point Roberts
- Pomeroy
- Port Angeles
- Port Angeles East
- Port Gamble Tribal Comunity
- Port Hadlock-Irondale
- Port Ludlow
- Port Orchard
- Port Townsend
- Porter
- Poulsbo
- Prairie Heights
- Prairie Ridge
- Prescott
- Prosser
- Puget Island
- Pullman
- Purdy
- Puyallup
- Queets
- Quilcene
- Qui-nai-elt Village
- Quincy
- Raft Island
- Rainier
- Ravensdale
- Raymond
- Reardan town
- Redmond
- Renton
- Republic
- Richland
- Ridgefield
- Ritzville
- River Road
- Riverbend
- Riverside town
- Riverton
- Rochester
- Rock Island
- Rockford town
- Rockport
- Rocky Point
- Ronald
- Roosevelt
- Rosalia town
- Rosburg
- Rosedale
- Roslyn
- Roy
- Royal
- Ruston town
- Ryderwood
- Salmon Creek
- Sammamish
- Santiago
- Satsop
- Seabeck
- SeaTac
- Seattle
- Sedro-Woolley
- Sekiu
- Selah
- Sequim
- Shadow Lake
- Shelton
- Shoreline
- Silvana
- Silver Firs
- Silverdale
- Sisco Heights
- Skamokawa Valley
- Skokomish
- Skykomish town
- Snohomish
- Snoqualmie
- Snoqualmie Pass
- Soap Lake
- South Bend
- South Cle Elum town
- South Creek
- South Hill
- South Prairie town
- South Wenatchee
- Southworth
- Spanaway
- Spangle
- Spokane
- Spokane Valley
- Sprague
- Springdale town
- St. John town
- Stansberry Lake
- Stanwood
- Starbuck town
- Startup
- Steilacoom town
- Steptoe
- Stevenson
- Sudden Valley
- Sultan
- Sumas
- Summit
- Summit View
- Summitview
- Sumner
- Sunday Lake
- Sunnyside
- Sunnyslope
- Suquamish
- Swede Heaven
- Tacoma
- Taholah
- Tampico
- Tanglewilde
- Tanner
- Tekoa
- Tenino
- Terrace Heights
- Thorp
- Three Lakes
- Tieton town
- Tokeland
- Toledo
- Tonasket
- Toppenish
- Torboy
- Touchet
- Town and Country
- Tracyton
- Trout Lake
- Tukwila
- Tumwater
- Twin Lakes
- Twisp town
- Union
- Union Gap
- Union Hill-Novelty Hill
- Uniontown town
- University Place
- Upper Elochoman
- Vader
- Valley
- Vancouver
- Vantage
- Vashon
- Vaughn
- Venersborg
- Verlot
- Waitsburg
- Walla Walla
- Walla Walla East
- Waller
- Wallula
- Walnut Grove
- Wapato
- Warden
- Warm Beach
- Washougal
- Washtucna town
- Waterville town
- Wauna
- Waverly town
- Wenatchee
- West Clarkston-Highland
- West Pasco
- West Richland
- West Side Highway
- Westport
- Whidbey Island Station
- White Center
- White Salmon
- White Swan
- Wilbur town
- Wilderness Rim
- Wilkeson town
- Willapa
- Wilson Creek town
- Winlock
- Winthrop town
- Wishram
- Wollochet
- Woodinville
- Woodland
- Woods Creek
- Woodway
- Yacolt town
- Yakima
- Yarrow Point town
- Yelm
- Zillah
More Cities