Government Contractors in Washington
Results for NAICS 321 - Wood Product Manufacturing
126 - 150 of 303 Company(ies)
S F MCKINNON CO, INC - Seattle, Washington
Cut Stock, Resawing Lumber, and Planing, Other Millwork (including Flooring), Nonupholstered Wood Household Furniture Manufacturing, Institutional Furniture Manufacturing, Wood Television, Radio, and Sewing Machine Cabinet Manufacturing
(206) 768-2484
6520 5th Ave S Seattle, WA 98108
ALLIED INDUSTRIES INC. - Tukwila, Washington
All Other Specialty Trade Contractors, Prefabricated Wood Building Manufacturing, Engineering Services, Environmental Consulting Services, Packaging and Labeling Services
818-781-2490 x105
910 Industry Dr Bldg 22 Tukwila, WA 98188
MARABOU - Seattle, Washington
All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing, Custom Architectural Woodwork and Millwork Manufacturing, Showcase, Partition, Shelving, and Locker Manufacturing, Sign Manufacturing, Industrial Design Services
(425) 417-2758
1818 Westlake Ave N Ste 202 Seattle, WA 98109
GOVERNMENT SALES ADVANTAGE, L.L.C. - Spokane, Washington
Carpet and Rug Mills, Canvas and Related Product Mills, Women's, Girls', and Infants' Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors, Men's and Boys' Cut and Sew Other Outerwear Manufacturing, Women's and Girls' Cut and Sew Other Outerwear Manufacturing
(509) 489-4690
1517 W Fairway Dr. Spokane, WA 99218
BILL MCTURNAL ENTERPRISES, LLC - Shelton, Washington
Soil Preparation, Planting, and Cultivating, Support Activities for Forestry, Water Supply and Irrigation Systems, Sewage Treatment Facilities, New Single-Family Housing Construction (except Operative Builders)
(360) 866-4594
721 Kamilche Ln Shelton, WA 98584
REFLECTIONS OF SERVICE LLC - Oak Harbor, Washington
All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing, Wood Kitchen Cabinet and Countertop Manufacturing, Nonupholstered Wood Household Furniture Manufacturing, Wood Office Furniture Manufacturing, Custom Architectural Woodwork and Millwork Manufacturing
(520) 991-1328
3862 Hoffman Rd Oak Harbor, WA 98277
US FACILITY SOLUTIONS INC - Everett, Washington
Residential Remodelers, Industrial Building Construction, Commercial and Institutional Building Construction, Roofing Contractors, Siding Contractors
(310) 890-5114
909 Se Everett Mall Way, Ste 303 Everett, WA 98208
MECHPRO INC - Auburn, Washington
Drilling Oil and Gas Wells, Support Activities for Oil and Gas Operations, Support Activities for Metal Mining, Hydroelectric Power Generation, Nuclear Electric Power Generation
(800) 249-6709
1320 26th St Nw Ste 4 Auburn, WA 98001
MICHELLAINE LEE AND LARRY BERGSMA - Marblemount, Washington
All Other Specialty Trade Contractors, Wood Preservation, All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing, Steel Wire Drawing, Ornamental and Architectural Metal Work Manufacturing
(360) 873-4005
7349 Ranger Station Rd Marblemount, WA 98267
AMERICAN CNC FABRICATING INC - Spokane, Washington
All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing, Plate Work Manufacturing, Sheet Metal Work Manufacturing, Machine Shops, All Other Miscellaneous Fabricated Metal Product Manufacturing
(509) 315-4094
9922 E Montgomery Dr Ste 24 Spokane, WA 99206
SE WOOD PRODUCTS, INC. - Colville, Washington
Cut Stock, Resawing Lumber, and Planing, Wood Container and Pallet Manufacturing, All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing
(509) 684-4460
1080 N Hwy 395 Colville, WA 99114
FASTWATER ENTERPRISES LLC - Fruitland, Washington
Commercial and Institutional Building Construction, Flooring Contractors, Other Millwork (including Flooring), Floor Covering Stores
(509) 990-6584
6454 Daisy Ct Fruitland, WA 99129
LAM ENTERPRISES, LLC - Kennewick, Washington
All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing
(509) 585-2877
225102 E Donelson Rd Kennewick, WA 99337
E B J FENCING - Union Gap, Washington
All Other Specialty Trade Contractors, All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing, Other Fabricated Wire Product Manufacturing, Lumber, Plywood, Millwork, and Wood Panel Merchant Wholesalers, Other Construction Material Merchant Wholesalers
(509) 452-1281
2604 S 14th Ave Union Gap, WA 98903
ARNO'S SUPPLY & SERVICE, LLC - Bremerton, Washington
Power and Communication Line and Related Structures Construction, Electrical Contractors, Painting and Wall Covering Contractors, Flooring Contractors, Site Preparation Contractors
(360) 633-7144
8099 Lars Dr Ne Bremerton, WA 98311
RAINIER WOOD RECYCLERS INC - Fall City, Washington
Site Preparation Contractors, All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing
(425) 222-0008
33216 Se Redmond Fall City Rd Fall City, WA 98024
P S R COMPANY INC - Renton, Washington
Wood Preservation
(206) 932-0445
20628 Se 162nd Way Renton, WA 98059
QUINTESSENT BUILDERS - Federal Way, Washington
Industrial Building Construction, Commercial and Institutional Building Construction, Land Subdivision, Other Heavy and Civil Engineering Construction, Site Preparation Contractors
(206) 941-9625
1407 S 290th Pl Federal Way, WA 98003
DONE NOW - Vancouver, Washington
Cut Stock, Resawing Lumber, and Planing, Electrical and Electronic Appliance, Television, and Radio Set Merchant Wholesalers, Hardware Merchant Wholesalers, Plumbing and Heating Equipment and Supplies (Hydronics) Merchant Wholesalers, General Freight Trucking, Local
(360) 693-2427
903 Columbia Ridge Dr Vancouver, WA 98664
DAN O. RANKIN LOGGING CORPORATION - Darrington, Washington
Logging, Sawmills, Reconstituted Wood Product Manufacturing, Cut Stock, Resawing Lumber, and Planing
(425) 210-6572
1160 Seeman St Darrington, WA 98241
HARPOLE, GERALD T - Port Townsend, Washington
(360) 379-8761
1710 S Jacob Miller Rd Port Townsend, WA 98368
STRAIGHT EDGE ASPHALT & MAINTENANCE - Seattle, Washington
(206) 949-4666
15715 13th Ave Sw Seattle, WA 98166
INLAND MANUFACTURING, INC. - Spokane, Washington
Cut Stock, Resawing Lumber, and Planing
509-891-8200 x222
18001 E Euclid Spokane, WA 99216
JOHNSON INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES, INC. - Kent, Washington
Cut Stock, Resawing Lumber, and Planing, Other Millwork (including Flooring), Lumber, Plywood, Millwork, and Wood Panel Merchant Wholesalers
(503) 281-1212
20205 59th Pl S Kent, WA 98032
Certifications
Ownership / Diversity
Business Type
NAICS Code
- 11 - Agriculture & Livestock
- 21 - Mining, Oil & Gas
- 22 - Utilities
- 23 - Construction
- 31 - Food & Apparel
- 32 - Non-Metallic Manufacturing
- 321 - Wood Product Manufacturing
- 321113 - Sawmills
- 321114 - Wood Preservation
- 321211 - Hardwood Veneer and Plywood Manufacturing
- 321212 - Softwood Veneer and Plywood Manufacturing
- 321213 - Engineered Wood Member (except Truss) Manufacturing
- 321214 - Truss Manufacturing
- 321219 - Reconstituted Wood Product Manufacturing
- 321911 - Wood Window and Door Manufacturing
- 321912 - Cut Stock, Resawing Lumber, and Planing
- 321918 - Other Millwork (including Flooring)
- 321920 - Wood Container and Pallet Manufacturing
- 321991 - Manufactured Home (Mobile Home) Manufacturing
- 321992 - Prefabricated Wood Building Manufacturing
- 321999 - All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing
- 322 - Paper Manufacturing
- 323 - Printing and Related Support Activities
- 324 - Petroleum and Coal Products Manufacturing
- 325 - Chemical Manufacturing
- 326 - Plastics and Rubber Products Manufacturing
- 327 - Nonmetallic Mineral Product Manufacturing
- 33 - Metallic Manufacturing
- 42 - Wholesale Trade
- 44 - Retail Trade
- 45 - Retail Trade - Misc.
- 48 - Transportation
- 49 - Postal & Warehousing
- 51 - IT Technology
- 52 - Finance and Insurance
- 53 - Real Estate
- 54 - Professional Services
- 55 - Company Management
- 56 - Administrative Service
- 61 - Educational Services
- 62 - Health Care
- 71 - Arts and Entertainment
- 72 - Travel & Food Services
- 81 - Other Services
- 92 - Public Administration
CITY
- Aberdeen
- Aberdeen Gardens
- Acme
- Addy
- Ahtanum
- Airway Heights
- Albion town
- Alder
- Alderton
- Alderwood Manor
- Alger
- Algona
- Allyn
- Almira town
- Altoona
- Amanda Park
- Amboy
- Ames Lake
- Anacortes
- Anderson Island
- Arlington
- Arlington Heights
- Artondale
- Ashford
- Asotin
- Auburn
- Bainbridge Island
- Bangor Base
- Banks Lake South
- Barberton
- Baring
- Barney's Junction
- Barstow
- Basin
- Battle Ground
- Bay Center
- Bay View
- Beaux Arts Village town
- Belfair
- Bell Hill
- Bellevue
- Bellingham
- Benton
- Bethel
- Bickleton
- Big Lake
- Bingen
- Birch Bay
- Black Diamond
- Blaine
- Blyn
- Bonney Lake
- Bothell
- Bothell East
- Bothell West
- Boulevard Park
- Boyds
- Brady
- Bremerton
- Brewster
- Bridgeport
- Brier
- Brinnon
- Browns Point
- Brush Prairie
- Bryant
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway
- Buckley
- Bucoda town
- Buena
- Bunk Foss
- Burbank
- Burien
- Burley
- Burlington
- Camas
- Canterwood
- Canyon Creek
- Carbonado town
- Carlsborg
- Carnation
- Carson
- Cascade Valley
- Cashmere
- Castle Rock
- Cathcart
- Cathlamet town
- Cavalero
- Centerville
- Central Park
- Centralia
- Chain Lake
- Chehalis
- Chelan
- Chelan Falls
- Cheney
- Cherry Grove
- Chewelah
- Chico
- Chinook
- Clallam Bay
- Clarkston
- Clarkston Heights-Vineland
- Clayton
- Cle Elum
- Clear Lake
- Clear Lake
- Clearview
- Cliffdell
- Clinton
- Clover Creek
- Clyde Hill
- Cohassett Beach
- Colfax
- College Place
- Colton town
- Colville
- Conconully town
- Concrete town
- Connell
- Conway
- Copalis Beach
- Cosmopolis
- Cottage Lake
- Coulee Dam town
- Coulee town
- Country Homes
- Coupeville town
- Covington
- Cowiche
- Creston town
- Crocker
- Curlew
- Curlew Lake
- Cusick town
- Custer
- Dallesport
- Danville
- Darrington town
- Dash Point
- Davenport
- Dayton
- Deep River
- Deer Park
- Deming
- Des Moines
- Desert Aire
- Disautel
- Dixie
- Dollars Corner
- Donald
- Duluth
- DuPont
- Duvall
- East Cathlamet
- East Hill-Meridian
- East Port Orchard
- East Renton Highlands
- East Wenatchee
- Eastgate
- Eastmont
- Easton
- Eatonville town
- Edgewood
- Edison
- Edmonds
- Elbe
- Electric
- Elk Plain
- Ellensburg
- Elma
- Elmer town
- Endicott town
- Enetai
- Entiat
- Enumclaw
- Ephrata
- Erlands Point-Kitsap Lake
- Eschbach
- Esperance
- Everett
- Everson
- Fairchild AFB
- Fairfield town
- Fairwood
- Fairwood
- Fall
- Farmington town
- Federal Way
- Felida
- Fern Prairie
- Ferndale
- Fife
- Fife Heights
- Finley
- Fircrest
- Five Corners
- Fobes Hill
- Fords Prairie
- Forks
- Fort Lewis
- Four Lakes
- Fox Island
- Frederickson
- Freeland
- Friday Harbor town
- Garfield town
- Garrett
- Geneva
- George
- Gig Harbor
- Glacier
- Gleed
- Gold Bar
- Goldendale
- Gorst
- Graham
- Grand Coulee
- Grand Mound
- Grandview
- Granger
- Granite Falls
- Grapeview
- Grayland
- Grays River
- Green Bluff
- Greenwater
- Hamilton town
- Hansville
- Harrah town
- Harrington
- Hartline town
- Hat Island
- Hatton town
- Hazel Dell
- Herron Island
- High Bridge
- Hobart
- Hockinson
- Hogans Corner
- Home
- Hoodsport
- Hoquiam
- Humptulips
- Hunts Point town
- Ilwaco
- Inchelium
- Index town
- Indianola
- Inglewood-Finn Hill
- Ione town
- Issaquah
- Jamestown
- Junction
- Kahlotus
- Kalama
- Kapowsin
- Keller
- Kelso
- Kendall
- Kenmore
- Kennewick
- Kent
- Ketron Island
- Kettle Falls
- Key Center
- Keyport
- Kingsgate
- Kingston
- Kirkland
- Kittitas
- Klahanie
- Klickitat
- Krupp town
- La Center
- La Conner town
- La Grande
- Lacey
- LaCrosse town
- Lake Bosworth
- Lake Cassidy
- Lake Cavanaugh
- Lake Forest Park
- Lake Holm
- Lake Ketchum
- Lake Marcel-Stillwater
- Lake McMurray
- Lake Morton-Berrydale
- Lake Roesiger
- Lake Shore
- Lake Stevens
- Lake Stickney
- Lake Tapps
- Lakeland North
- Lakeland South
- Lakeview
- Lakewood
- Lamont town
- Langley
- Larch Way
- Latah town
- Laurier
- Leavenworth
- Lebam
- Lewisville
- Liberty Lake
- Lind town
- Lochsloy
- Lofall
- Long Beach
- Longbranch
- Longview
- Longview Heights
- Loomis
- Loon Lake
- Lower Elochoman
- Lyle
- Lyman town
- Lynden
- Lynnwood
- Mabton
- Machias
- Malden town
- Malo
- Malone
- Malott
- Maltby
- Manchester
- Mansfield town
- Manson
- Maple Falls
- Maple Heights-Lake Desire
- Maple Valley
- Maplewood
- Marblemount
- Marcus town
- Marietta-Alderwood
- Markham
- Marrowstone
- Martha Lake
- Maryhill
- Marysville
- Mattawa town
- May Creek
- McChord AFB
- McCleary
- McKenna
- McMillin
- Mead
- Meadow Glade
- Meadowdale
- Medical Lake
- Medina
- Mercer Island
- Mesa
- Metaline Falls town
- Metaline town
- Methow
- Midland
- Mill Creek
- Mill Creek East
- Millwood town
- Milton
- Mineral
- Minnehaha
- Mirrormont
- Moclips
- Monroe
- Monroe North
- Montesano
- Morton
- Moses Lake
- Moses Lake North
- Mossyrock
- Mount Vernon
- Mount Vista
- Mountlake Terrace
- Moxee
- Mukilteo
- Naches town
- Napavine
- Naselle
- Navy Yard
- Neah Bay
- Neilton
- Nespelem Community
- Nespelem town
- Newcastle
- Newport
- Nile
- Nisqually Indian Community
- Nooksack
- Normandy Park
- North Bend
- North Bonneville
- North Fort Lewis
- North Lynnwood
- North Marysville
- North Omak
- North Puyallup
- North Sultan
- North Yelm
- Northport town
- Northwest Stanwood
- Oak Harbor
- Oakesdale town
- Oakville
- Ocean
- Ocean Park
- Ocean Shores
- Odessa town
- Okanogan
- Olympia
- Omak
- Onalaska
- Orchards
- Orient
- Oroville
- Orting
- Oso
- Othello
- Otis Orchards-East Farms
- Outlook
- Oyehut
- Pacific
- Pacific Beach
- Packwood
- Palouse
- Parker
- Parkland
- Parkwood
- Pasco
- Pateros
- Pe Ell town
- Peaceful Valley
- Picnic Point
- Pine Grove
- Point Roberts
- Pomeroy
- Port Angeles
- Port Angeles East
- Port Gamble Tribal Comunity
- Port Hadlock-Irondale
- Port Ludlow
- Port Orchard
- Port Townsend
- Porter
- Poulsbo
- Prairie Heights
- Prairie Ridge
- Prescott
- Prosser
- Puget Island
- Pullman
- Purdy
- Puyallup
- Queets
- Quilcene
- Qui-nai-elt Village
- Quincy
- Raft Island
- Rainier
- Ravensdale
- Raymond
- Reardan town
- Redmond
- Renton
- Republic
- Richland
- Ridgefield
- Ritzville
- River Road
- Riverbend
- Riverside town
- Riverton
- Rochester
- Rock Island
- Rockford town
- Rockport
- Rocky Point
- Ronald
- Roosevelt
- Rosalia town
- Rosburg
- Rosedale
- Roslyn
- Roy
- Royal
- Ruston town
- Ryderwood
- Salmon Creek
- Sammamish
- Santiago
- Satsop
- Seabeck
- SeaTac
- Seattle
- Sedro-Woolley
- Sekiu
- Selah
- Sequim
- Shadow Lake
- Shelton
- Shoreline
- Silvana
- Silver Firs
- Silverdale
- Sisco Heights
- Skamokawa Valley
- Skokomish
- Skykomish town
- Snohomish
- Snoqualmie
- Snoqualmie Pass
- Soap Lake
- South Bend
- South Cle Elum town
- South Creek
- South Hill
- South Prairie town
- South Wenatchee
- Southworth
- Spanaway
- Spangle
- Spokane
- Spokane Valley
- Sprague
- Springdale town
- St. John town
- Stansberry Lake
- Stanwood
- Starbuck town
- Startup
- Steilacoom town
- Steptoe
- Stevenson
- Sudden Valley
- Sultan
- Sumas
- Summit
- Summit View
- Summitview
- Sumner
- Sunday Lake
- Sunnyside
- Sunnyslope
- Suquamish
- Swede Heaven
- Tacoma
- Taholah
- Tampico
- Tanglewilde
- Tanner
- Tekoa
- Tenino
- Terrace Heights
- Thorp
- Three Lakes
- Tieton town
- Tokeland
- Toledo
- Tonasket
- Toppenish
- Torboy
- Touchet
- Town and Country
- Tracyton
- Trout Lake
- Tukwila
- Tumwater
- Twin Lakes
- Twisp town
- Union
- Union Gap
- Union Hill-Novelty Hill
- Uniontown town
- University Place
- Upper Elochoman
- Vader
- Valley
- Vancouver
- Vantage
- Vashon
- Vaughn
- Venersborg
- Verlot
- Waitsburg
- Walla Walla
- Walla Walla East
- Waller
- Wallula
- Walnut Grove
- Wapato
- Warden
- Warm Beach
- Washougal
- Washtucna town
- Waterville town
- Wauna
- Waverly town
- Wenatchee
- West Clarkston-Highland
- West Pasco
- West Richland
- West Side Highway
- Westport
- Whidbey Island Station
- White Center
- White Salmon
- White Swan
- Wilbur town
- Wilderness Rim
- Wilkeson town
- Willapa
- Wilson Creek town
- Winlock
- Winthrop town
- Wishram
- Wollochet
- Woodinville
- Woodland
- Woods Creek
- Woodway
- Yacolt town
- Yakima
- Yarrow Point town
- Yelm
- Zillah
More Cities